Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdN |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
NWZ |
ELO |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Abraham,Helmut |
|
1222 |
1553 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
2. |
Aizpurua Zufiria,Inaki |
|
1545 |
1545 |
M |
|
ESP |
1934 |
3. |
Albinus,Günter,Dr. |
|
1802 |
1877 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
4. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
2026 |
2109 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
5. |
Alcer,Fabian |
|
1782 |
1760 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
6. |
Amelang,Thomas |
|
1999 |
2109 |
M |
SK Siemens München |
GER |
1962 |
7. |
Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. D |
|
1995 |
2066 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
8. |
Bailliere,Arne |
|
1673 |
|
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
BEL |
1977 |
9. |
Bandsom,Olaf |
|
1724 |
1812 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
10. |
Bankmann,Daniel |
|
1959 |
1931 |
M |
SC 1934 Gelnhausen |
GER |
1991 |
11. |
Baranowsky,Peter |
|
1832 |
1978 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
12. |
Barwich,Alfred |
|
1850 |
2041 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1933 |
13. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1398 |
1614 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
14. |
Becker,Uwe |
|
1529 |
1743 |
M |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
15. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1762 |
1896 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1979 |
16. |
Boeck,Rüdiger |
|
1716 |
1815 |
M |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
17. |
Bolle,Dietrich |
|
1386 |
1655 |
M |
SG Eckturm |
GER |
1936 |
18. |
Bollenbach,Horst |
|
1601 |
1752 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
19. |
Bonke,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1817 |
1951 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
20. |
Born,Jonathan |
|
1609 |
1706 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
21. |
Braun,Arik |
GM |
2500 |
2544 |
M |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
1988 |
22. |
Brüdigam,Martin |
FM |
2313 |
2342 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1987 |
23. |
Brümmel,Arend |
|
2096 |
2132 |
M |
Stader SV |
GER |
1975 |
24. |
Brüning,Wolfgang |
|
1788 |
1893 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1958 |
25. |
Bui,Bao Anh Le |
|
1433 |
1576 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2006 |
26. |
Bullig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1635 |
1772 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
27. |
Casny,Guenter |
|
1585 |
1854 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
28. |
Dathe,Frederick |
|
1616 |
1594 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
29. |
Deutschbein,Christopher |
|
1820 |
1984 |
M |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
30. |
Dietzel,Uwe,Dr. |
|
1572 |
1705 |
M |
TSV Lichtentanne SAbt |
GER |
1968 |
31. |
Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter |
|
1555 |
1721 |
M |
Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal |
GER |
1950 |
32. |
Dittrich,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1166 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1944 |
33. |
Duijker,Bert |
|
1875 |
1926 |
M |
Bennekomse S.V. |
NED |
1950 |
34. |
Eichstädt,Torsten |
|
967 |
|
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
35. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
|
1581 |
1799 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
36. |
Exner,Roland |
|
1700 |
1908 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
37. |
Fartmann,Oliver |
|
1888 |
1927 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
38. |
Feyer,Leon |
|
1561 |
1660 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1999 |
39. |
Fiedler,Wolfgang |
|
1835 |
1928 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
40. |
Flick,Antoine |
|
2035 |
2035 |
M |
Philidor Mulhouse |
FRA |
1999 |
41. |
Fontaine,Constantin |
|
1295 |
1580 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1981 |
42. |
Fuchs,Gabriele |
|
1708 |
|
W |
SF Kraichtal |
GER |
1963 |
43. |
Fuchs,Heinz |
IM |
2276 |
2353 |
M |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
GER |
1963 |
44. |
Fuchs,Linda |
|
1596 |
|
W |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
GER |
1997 |
45. |
Gazaev,Ansor |
|
700 |
|
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
46. |
Geldner,Gerrit |
|
1762 |
1713 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1998 |
47. |
Gelemerov,Yane |
|
2048 |
2090 |
M |
Krakera Pernik |
BUL |
1949 |
48. |
George,Tom |
|
1862 |
1897 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1990 |
49. |
Getzuhn,Detlef |
|
1778 |
1896 |
M |
SV Senat |
GER |
1960 |
50. |
Glantz,Robert |
FM |
2281 |
2308 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
51. |
Glase,Johan |
|
1545 |
1689 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1998 |
52. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1330 |
1539 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1942 |
53. |
Godoj,Veit |
|
2002 |
2031 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
54. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1752 |
1893 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
SUI |
1968 |
55. |
Guasti,Duccio |
|
1754 |
|
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
ITA |
1989 |
56. |
Günther,Boris |
|
1450 |
1538 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1974 |
57. |
Guenther,Thomas |
|
2016 |
2089 |
M |
SV Senat |
GER |
1963 |
58. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2005 |
2074 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
59. |
Heerde,Thomas |
|
2016 |
2074 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
60. |
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. |
FM |
2258 |
2299 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
61. |
Herrmann,Eberhard |
|
1719 |
1852 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
62. |
Heuser,Philip,Dr. |
|
2023 |
2095 |
M |
Münchener SC 1836 e.V. |
GER |
1975 |
63. |
Hilbig,Dieter |
|
1868 |
2020 |
M |
ESV Gera |
GER |
1952 |
64. |
Hintze,Emanuel |
|
1671 |
1922 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1992 |
65. |
Hirstel,Serge |
|
1760 |
1910 |
M |
Hipsheim |
FRA |
1962 |
66. |
Hörmann,David |
|
1904 |
1983 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
67. |
Hoffmann,Rainer |
|
2007 |
2064 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
68. |
Home,Marcus |
|
1307 |
|
M |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
1996 |
69. |
Hommel,Niclas |
|
1550 |
1575 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2004 |
70. |
Huebner,Alan-Ari |
|
1739 |
1785 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1999 |
71. |
Issel,Oliver |
|
1985 |
2071 |
M |
|
GER |
1965 |
72. |
Jacob,Karl |
|
1697 |
|
M |
Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
GER |
1994 |
73. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1914 |
1977 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
74. |
Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe |
|
2054 |
2130 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1967 |
75. |
Jensen,Johnny |
|
1803 |
1873 |
M |
Aros Skakklub |
DEN |
1971 |
76. |
Junge,Wolfgang |
|
1834 |
1848 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1950 |
77. |
Kalinitschew,Sergey |
GM |
2349 |
2409 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
78. |
Kammler,Hans-Joachim |
|
1328 |
1504 |
M |
|
GER |
1934 |
79. |
Kapp,Frank |
|
1779 |
1910 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1957 |
80. |
Kapp,Martin |
|
2152 |
2201 |
M |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollb |
GER |
1984 |
81. |
Kapr,Klaus,Dr. |
|
1987 |
2069 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
82. |
Karge,Ole Jannes |
|
1113 |
1494 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2003 |
83. |
Kasper,Peter |
|
1581 |
1764 |
M |
SG Eckturm |
GER |
1954 |
84. |
Kaufmann,Mathias |
|
1322 |
1559 |
M |
|
GER |
1977 |
85. |
Keil,Uwe |
|
2038 |
2132 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
86. |
Keusch,Horst |
|
1904 |
2021 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
87. |
Khorolskyi,Borys |
|
1879 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
UKR |
1948 |
88. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
|
1914 |
1998 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
GER |
1950 |
89. |
König,Dennis |
|
1620 |
|
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1983 |
90. |
Koerber,Bernhard |
|
1515 |
1640 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1947 |
91. |
Kohlmeyer,Dagobert |
|
1665 |
1888 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
92. |
Kollberg,Lothar |
|
1978 |
2138 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1938 |
93. |
Korell,Klaus-Peter |
|
1704 |
1901 |
M |
SG TT/Wiheil |
GER |
1951 |
94. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1725 |
1848 |
M |
SG Eckturm |
GER |
1939 |
95. |
Kornrumpf,Joachim |
|
1978 |
2061 |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
1949 |
96. |
Kossuewa,Aminat |
|
785 |
|
W |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1999 |
97. |
Kossuewa,Fatima |
|
797 |
|
W |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1998 |
98. |
Kostanyan,Hakob |
|
1343 |
1517 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
2004 |
99. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
|
1579 |
1689 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
100. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2060 |
2094 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1980 |
101. |
Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf |
|
2070 |
2186 |
M |
SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
GER |
1945 |
102. |
Krüger,Ekkehard |
|
1701 |
1798 |
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1957 |
103. |
Krusemark,Gerhard |
|
1684 |
1755 |
M |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel |
GER |
1943 |
104. |
Küchler,Felix |
|
1763 |
1735 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
105. |
Kuhr,Stefan |
|
1512 |
1611 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1967 |
106. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1678 |
1814 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
107. |
Kupfer,Michael,Dr. |
|
1983 |
2059 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
108. |
Kurayan,Ruslan |
IM |
2423 |
2398 |
M |
Gouverment Chersonsk |
UKR |
1993 |
109. |
Kutschke,Jens |
|
1963 |
2014 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1974 |
110. |
Lagunow,Raphael |
|
2136 |
2121 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
111. |
Lange,Cecilia |
|
1476 |
1553 |
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
112. |
Lange,Johannes Friedrich |
|
1268 |
|
M |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
113. |
Lerch,Philipp |
|
2210 |
2241 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
114. |
Leyrer,Edgar |
|
1409 |
1610 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
115. |
Leyrer,Thomas |
|
1867 |
1774 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1998 |
116. |
Lieder,Günter |
|
1709 |
1864 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1955 |
117. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
970 |
1220 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
118. |
Lischeid,Kilian |
|
1791 |
1642 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1998 |
119. |
Lübke,Thomas |
|
1727 |
1936 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1958 |
120. |
Mai,Andreas |
|
1954 |
1998 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
121. |
Meister,Jakob |
GM |
2402 |
2466 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
122. |
Meyer,Ulrich |
|
1843 |
2007 |
M |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
123. |
Meyer-Dunker,Paul |
|
1893 |
1912 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1992 |
124. |
Mildenberger,Hans |
|
1604 |
1632 |
M |
BVG-Helmholz |
GER |
1932 |
125. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1366 |
1624 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
126. |
Möller,Dustin |
|
1798 |
1819 |
M |
Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
GER |
1993 |
127. |
Moreno Tejera,Emilio |
IM |
2380 |
2435 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
ESP |
1985 |
128. |
Mueller,Joerg |
|
1850 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1959 |
129. |
Müller,Johannes |
|
1745 |
1845 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
130. |
Muse,Drazen |
IM |
2315 |
2396 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
CRO |
1971 |
131. |
Muskewitz,Bernd |
|
1887 |
1969 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
132. |
Nguyen Duc,Quang Nhat |
|
800 |
|
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
133. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
2094 |
2113 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
134. |
Olaizola,Miguel |
|
1684 |
1773 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1968 |
135. |
Osten,David |
|
1868 |
1733 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1992 |
136. |
Oswald,Michael |
|
1958 |
2129 |
M |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
1959 |
137. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1310 |
1536 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
138. |
Peter,Volkhard,Dr. |
|
1650 |
1815 |
M |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
139. |
Petersen,Moritz |
|
1675 |
1711 |
M |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
1998 |
140. |
Petersen,Soren Boeck |
|
2234 |
2256 |
M |
Damhus Skakklub |
DEN |
1971 |
141. |
Pilgrim,Wilfried |
|
1231 |
1459 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
142. |
Plump,Detlef,Dr |
|
2190 |
2228 |
M |
|
GER |
1959 |
143. |
Pluska,Alexander |
|
1956 |
1899 |
M |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1998 |
144. |
Pöcheim,Stephan |
|
1530 |
|
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
145. |
Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1506 |
1745 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
146. |
Poseck,Steffen |
|
1952 |
2019 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1974 |
147. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1662 |
1777 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1948 |
148. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
1987 |
2093 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1947 |
149. |
Raab,Helen |
|
1874 |
1851 |
W |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1991 |
150. |
Radloff,Rainer |
|
1453 |
1706 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1950 |
151. |
Rau,Joshua |
|
1421 |
1624 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1999 |
152. |
Reiche,Henry |
|
1909 |
1992 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
153. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2190 |
2258 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
154. |
Reiser,Ralf |
|
1564 |
1755 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
155. |
Richter,Götz |
|
1952 |
2028 |
M |
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
156. |
Rietze,Clemens |
FM |
2230 |
2274 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
1989 |
157. |
Ritter,Uwe |
|
1759 |
1945 |
M |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
1962 |
158. |
Rohde,Wolfgang |
|
2120 |
2162 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
159. |
Rollwitz,Jürgen |
|
1797 |
1987 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
160. |
Roth,Joachim |
|
1740 |
1930 |
M |
SG Bund |
GER |
1952 |
161. |
Sabrowski,Uwe |
|
1950 |
2097 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
162. |
Sappok,Marius |
|
1913 |
2003 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
163. |
Schäfer,Heiko |
|
2049 |
2064 |
M |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
164. |
Scheide,Helmut |
|
1814 |
1947 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
1937 |
165. |
Schild,Christoph |
FM |
2373 |
2390 |
M |
SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V |
GER |
1975 |
166. |
Schilling,Hans |
|
1812 |
1846 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1958 |
167. |
Schilly,Hans-Joachim |
|
1703 |
1804 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
1950 |
168. |
Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. |
|
1735 |
1846 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1941 |
169. |
Schleicher,Janek |
|
1769 |
2031 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel |
GER |
1979 |
170. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1758 |
1875 |
M |
|
GER |
1960 |
171. |
Schmidt,David |
|
1902 |
1981 |
M |
Doppelbauer Woltersdorf |
GER |
1972 |
172. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1873 |
1992 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
173. |
Schmidt,Markus |
|
1999 |
2097 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1988 |
174. |
Schmidt,Tim Lucas |
|
1239 |
|
M |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
2001 |
175. |
Schmitt,Jens-Ole |
|
1680 |
1691 |
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1985 |
176. |
Schmole-Rostosky,Joachim, |
|
1304 |
1650 |
M |
SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen |
GER |
1944 |
177. |
Schneider,Christian |
|
2208 |
2211 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1988 |
178. |
Schönemann,Manfred |
|
1653 |
1781 |
M |
SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
179. |
Scholta,Danilo |
|
1648 |
1761 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
180. |
Schröter,Maik |
|
1773 |
1854 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1992 |
181. |
Schubert,Joachim |
|
1791 |
1848 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
182. |
Schulz,Hartmut |
|
2013 |
2106 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
183. |
Schulz,Olaf |
|
2012 |
2029 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1983 |
184. |
Schulz,Wolfgang |
|
1965 |
2074 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
1932 |
185. |
Schweitzer,Paul |
|
1567 |
1712 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1938 |
186. |
Siebarth,Raiko |
|
2227 |
2252 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1989 |
187. |
Sieglen,Joachim,Dr. |
FM |
2198 |
2261 |
M |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
GER |
1961 |
188. |
Silz,Elisa |
|
1899 |
1957 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1991 |
189. |
Simon,Ralf-Axel |
FM |
2118 |
2173 |
M |
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
1953 |
190. |
Stark,Ingo |
|
2045 |
2134 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
191. |
Stark,Steven |
|
1320 |
1502 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
192. |
Stein,Siegfried |
|
1819 |
|
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
193. |
Steiner,Wolfram |
|
1934 |
1995 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1964 |
194. |
Stern,Rene |
GM |
2528 |
2542 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
195. |
Stets,Dmitry |
IM |
2360 |
2419 |
M |
Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. |
UKR |
1971 |
196. |
Stiemerling,Andreas |
|
1699 |
|
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1959 |
197. |
Stiemerling,Karl-Heinz |
|
1212 |
1579 |
M |
SG Eckturm |
GER |
1930 |
198. |
Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr. |
|
2053 |
2134 |
M |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
199. |
Strowig,Justin |
|
1706 |
1855 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
200. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1436 |
1675 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
201. |
Tonndorf,Matthias |
|
2213 |
2263 |
M |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
1983 |
202. |
Toth,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1377 |
1631 |
M |
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V |
GER |
1943 |
203. |
Tscheuschner,Georg |
|
2043 |
1967 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
204. |
Tschirschwitz,Stephan |
|
1490 |
1604 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1966 |
205. |
Vatter,Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2248 |
2278 |
M |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
GER |
1956 |
206. |
Vogel,Robert |
FM |
2208 |
2262 |
M |
SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. |
GER |
1957 |
207. |
Von Herman,Ulf |
IM |
2324 |
2379 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
208. |
Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. |
|
1063 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1943 |
209. |
Waitz,Marco |
|
1840 |
1984 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1962 |
210. |
Walther,Lothar |
|
1294 |
1530 |
M |
SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
211. |
Wecker,Martin |
|
2040 |
2049 |
M |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. |
GER |
1979 |
212. |
Weiß,Daniel |
|
1603 |
1741 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1984 |
213. |
Westphal,Julian |
|
1739 |
1734 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
214. |
Wicklein,Christian |
|
1413 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1978 |
215. |
Wiebe,Patrick |
|
2144 |
2176 |
M |
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
1977 |
216. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
1896 |
1924 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
217. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
|
1474 |
|
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V. |
GER |
1930 |
218. |
Willich,Manfred |
|
1858 |
1961 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1956 |
219. |
Wimmer,Thomas |
|
1746 |
1881 |
M |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
1977 |
220. |
Windolf,Mario |
|
1772 |
|
M |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
1988 |
221. |
Witte,Ronald |
|
1971 |
2052 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1962 |
222. |
Wörz,Markus,Dr. |
|
1988 |
1949 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
223. |
Woinowski,Michael |
|
1590 |
1731 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1978 |
224. |
Wolff,Marie Antoinette |
|
1649 |
1707 |
W |
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde |
GER |
1997 |
225. |
Ziems,Michael |
|
1699 |
1809 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1976 |
226. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
1989 |
2064 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
227. |
Zuccolo,Sebastian |
|
1434 |
1434 |
M |
ASD San Gregorio Pordenone |
ITA |
1998 |
228. |
Zur,Jan |
|
2138 |
2088 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1988 |