Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn.
1. Berger,Steve IM 2408 2380 M SK König Tegel GER 1981 4644786
2. Malek,Daniel FM 2408 2370 M SK Zehlendorf GER 1979 4661940
3. Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2299 2271 M SK Zehlendorf GER 1954 4611926
4. Petersen,Soren Boeck   2226   M Damhus Skakklub DEN 1971 1401262
5. Brustkern,Jürgen FM 2220 2193 M SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) GER 1961 4602676
6. Sieglen,Joachim,Dr. FM 2235 2190 M SC Untergrombach GER 1961 4601661
7. Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. FM 2235 2172 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1935 4611721
8. Kohler,Thomas   2164 2140 M SC Zitadelle Spandau GER 1964 4613198
9. Postler,Reinhard FM 2243 2137 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1944 4611608
10. Piotrowski,Christopher   2117 2129 M SK König Tegel GER 1987 24614700
11. Krefenstein,Sergej   2171 2125 M TuS Makkabi Berlin GER 1980 12922072
12. Amelang,Thomas   2190 2123 M Münchener SC GER 1962 4623827
13. Dimitrijeski,Kristian   2182 2118 M SK König Tegel GER 1977 4627229
14. Syre,Christian FM 2204 2115 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1954 4611993
15. Behrmann,Joachim   2206 2112 M SK Zehlendorf GER 1956 4607589
16. Eisenträger,Dieter   2126 2108 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1961 4667620
17. Vogel,Robert FM 2154 2090 M SG Pang-Rosenheim GER 1957 4604253
18. Stark,Ingo   2154 2073 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1964 4651413
19. Hesse,Henrik   2085 2061 M SV Mattnetz Berlin GER 2000 12952060
20. Segerberg,Tomas   2083 2047 M SG NARVA Berlin SWE 1970 1712969
21. Rennoch,Ralf   2147 2037 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1960 4673735
22. Albert,Jörg CM 2141 2027 M SV Eiche Reichenbrand GER 1970 24625744
23. Sabrowski,Uwe   2122 2018 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1961 4674510
24. Hahlbohm,Matthias   2100 2012 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1955 4692365
25. Heuser,Philip,Dr.   2041 1989 M Münchener SC GER 1975 4654358
26. Schliebener,Stephan   2127 1988 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER 1970 4621662
27. Kapr,Klaus,Dr.   2018 1985 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1953 4639855
28. Ros Alonso,Jaume   1977   M Sant Boi de Llobregat ESP 2000 32013418
29. Silz,Elisa   2001 1976 W SV Empor Berlin GER 1991 4615352
30. Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. D   2009 1975 M Preetzer TSV GER 1949 24602736
31. Seitz,Patrick   1849 1965 M SR Heuberg-Gosheim GER 2000 16211693
32. Albrecht,Rainer   2050 1958 M SC Kreuzberg GER 1952 4604296
33. Huss,Rolf   2132 1952 M SC Fulda GER 1969 4630122
34. Gebert-Vangeel,Ralf   2042 1948 M TSV Mariendorf GER 1969 24623210
35. Kötz,Andreas   1997 1936 M SC Zitadelle Spandau GER 1962 4639880
36. Oelmann,Henry   1980 1917 M SC Oranienburg GER 1968 24628670
37. Lange,Cecilia   1951 1904 W TSG Oberschöneweide GER 2000 12976040
38. Plaza Reino,Agustin   1898   M Enniscorthy Chess Club IRL 2000 32083483
39. Kühnemund,Lutz,Dr.   1992 1884 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1955 24695890
40. Kievelitz,Bernd   1866 1874 M SC Zitadelle Spandau GER 1950 4602544
41. Ros Alonso,Joana   1872   W Sant Boi de Llobregat ESP 2003 32013426
42. Schubert,Joachim   1893 1867 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1952 12941301
43. Landt,Stefan   1913 1866 M SV Berolina Mitte GER 1987 24697338
44. Schmalzried,Volker   1858   M vereinslos GER 1960 4626214
45. Acikel,Mert   1808 1848 M SK König Tegel GER 2001 12956465
46. Oginski,Ulrich   1882 1846 M SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) GER 1955 12923192
47. Matitschka,Heinz   1928 1846 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1952 12958344
48. Schmidt,Jürgen   1952 1842 M SC Kreuzberg GER 1952 4651189
49. Bandlow,Matthias   1945 1841 M Borussia Friedrichsfelde GER 1980 24618098
50. Lischeid,Kilian   1719 1834 M SF Friedrichshagen GER 1998 12903990
51. Nabel,Matthias   1940 1832 M SV Motor Wildau GER 1964 16211731
52. Schmidt,David   1917 1832 M DB Woltersdorf GER 1972 24675172
53. Lüdtge,Stefan     1830 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1957 16211685
54. Milare,Tyron   1768 1826 M Potsdamer SV GER 2006 12987018
55. Muskewitz,Bernd   1939 1824 M SV Mattnetz Berlin GER 1969 4672453
56. Wachtel,Arthur   1859 1813 M SK Freising GER 2002 12988510
57. Jeß,Arne   1844 1810 M TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf GER 1964 24614840
58. Lehmkuhl,Stefan   1873 1804 M Breloher SC GER 1966 4654080
59. Eisheh,Jens-Tarek   1879 1804 M Lübecker SV GER 1969 16228910
60. Kautz,Stefan   1909 1800 M SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn GER 1964 4672461
61. Küchler,Felix   1782 1796 M SF Friedrichshagen GER 1994 4697715
62. Keusch,Horst   1939 1785 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1939 24621692
63. Junge,Wolfgang   1880 1783 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1950 12903884
64. Grassi,Fabrizio   1848 1783 M SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt SUI 1968 24632635
65. Plaza Reino,Mercedes   1778   W Enniscorthy Chess Club IRL 2002 24511951
66. Seefeld,Marc   1917 1772 M Läufer Reinickendorf GER 1985 12967610
67. Bergmann,Jens   1878 1771 M SK Tempelhof 1931 GER 1979 24686166
68. Silies,Martin   1866 1758 M SF Spelle GER 1969 24686778
69. Bandsom,Olaf   1827 1724 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1971 24637815
70. Bender,Sebastian   1890 1718 M SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) GER 1986 12903922
71. Zesewitz,Martin   1875 1716 M SF Friedrichshagen GER 1991 4626419
72. Rehmsmeier,Marc   1698   M vereinslos GER 1971 12995762
73. Lieder,Günter   1840 1691 M SK Turm Bad Hersfeld GER 1955 4671830
74. Kohlmeyer,Dagobert   1888 1689 M SC Rochade (Berlin) GER 1946 24670332
75. Wolff,Marie Antoinette   1770 1676 W Leegebrucher SF GER 1997 12908258
76. Bastian,Reinhard   1675   M vereinslos GER 1962 12958387
77. Stein,Siegfried   1810 1667 M SV Berolina Mitte GER 1949 12995037
78. Günther,Boris   1693 1661 M SF Friedrichshagen GER 1974 12958417
79. Prix,Siegfried   1736 1632 M SF 1903 Berlin GER 1948 24647152
80. Udet,Fabian   1680 1624 M 1. SC Anhalt GER 1984 24603430
81. Kurbel,Horst-Peter   1817 1595 M FC Bayern München GER 1954 4669398
82. Matitschka,Johannes   1630 1594 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1999 12981931
83. Schiller,Stephan     1584 M SV Motor Wildau GER 1963 4654617
84. Fock,Amina   1592 1574 W SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) GER 2003 12981982
85. Ros Gorne,Ramon   1561   M Sant Boi de Llobregat ESP 1967 32043490
86. Bollenbach,Horst   1723 1553 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1943 12958360
87. Wolfram,Mike   1550   M   GER 1973 24680877
88. Kreuchauf,Olaf   1696 1547 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1964 4695526
89. Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang   1499 1539 M SF Friedrichshagen GER 2005 16206509
90. Bartoszewski-Reiski,Olaf   1523   M BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz POL 2004 21819351
91. Kaufmann,Mathias   1516   M vereinslos GER 1977 24699225
92. Völler,Lothar   1699 1510 M FS Dortmund GER 1941 24616010
93. Fock,Sana   1584 1499 W SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) GER 2001 12981966
94. David,Daniel   1392 1478 M SC Erkrath GER 1966 12961671
95. Mueller,Jörg René   1553 1475 M SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) GER 1959 12993328
96. Baumgaertner,Andre   1652 1438 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1963 24695980
97. Roloff,Karsten   1588 1438 M Königsjäger Süd-West GER 1947 12966231
98. Hömke,Holger   1540 1413 M SK Zehlendorf GER 1963 24621498
99. Lange,Malina   1579 1408 W TuS Makkabi Berlin GER 2005 16228952
100. Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr.   1540 1396 M Läufer Reinickendorf GER 1930 12966240
101. Lange,Johannes Friedrich   1545 1385 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 2001 12975290
102. Koerber,Bernhard   1574 1372 M Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf GER 1947 12958379
103. Stark,Steven   1474 1346 M BSC Rehberge GER 1963 12903957
104. Plaza Reino,Mateo   1343   M Enniscorthy Chess Club IRL 2005 24537225
105. Dittrich,Hans-Juergen   1305   M vereinslos GER 1944 12976024
106. Gnaß,Erhard   1474 1249 M SK Zehlendorf GER 1942 24667633
107. Gläsmann,Christian   1472 1241 M SC Erkrath GER 1975 12934518
108. Kultscher,Christian     1196 M 1. SC Anhalt GER 1985 16212177
109. Chung,Nicholas   1417 1192 M TuS Makkabi Berlin GER 2003 12981923
110. Plaza Reino,Leire   1126   W Enniscorthy Chess Club IRL 2003 24537233
111. Kossueva,Fatima   1410 1113 W SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1998 12995460
112. Lange,Christoph   1292 1110 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1971 16230914
113. Petersen,Sophie   1498 1051 W SV Rüdersdorf GER 2006 16229380
114. Jouani,Zakharia   1166 987 M Schachpinguine Berlin GER 2009 16206746
115. Lange,Gregor Sebastian       M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 2005