Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn.
1. Stern,René GM 2512 2468 M SK König Tegel GER 1972 4611799
2. Teh,Eu Wen Aron FM 2286   M Imperial College Chess Club MAS 1998 5704723
3. Karstens,Bart FM 2271 2282 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg NED 1975 1009761
4. Postler,Reinhard FM 2246 2175 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1944 4611608
5. Kapp,Martin FM 2225 2174 M ESV Lok Raw Cottbus GER 1984 24651680
6. Sieglen,Joachim,Dr. FM 2196 2150 M SC Untergrombach GER 1961 4601661
7. Kohler,Thomas   2147 2141 M SC Zitadelle Spandau GER 1964 4613198
8. Moser,Axel   2154 2123 M SC Kreuzberg GER 1979 24602094
9. Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. FM 2172 2110 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1935 4611721
10. Amelang,Thomas   2177 2109 M Münchener SC GER 1962 4623827
11. Krefenstein,Sergej   2144 2099 M TuS Makkabi Berlin GER 1980 12922072
12. Eisenträger,Dieter   2126 2095 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1961 4667620
13. Wierzbicki,Jirawat   2125 2085 M SK König Tegel GER 2002 1153579
14. Freundorfer,Josef   2170 2076 M MTV Ingolstadt GER 1952 4609956
15. Vogel,Robert FM 2134 2074 M SG Pang-Rosenheim GER 1957 4604253
16. Schulz,Volker   2169 2063 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1961 4620968
17. Groß,Thorsten   2170 2058 M SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) GER 1973 4644999
18. Stark,Ingo   2148 2055 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1964 4651413
19. Seitz,Patrick   2036 2047 M SR Heuberg-Gosheim GER 2000 16211693
20. Heuser,Philip,Dr.   2037 2034 M Münchener SC GER 1975 4654358
21. Albrecht,Rainer   2083 2021 M SC Kreuzberg GER 1952 4604296
22. Püschel,Werner   2062 2011 M Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf GER 1947 4647025
23. Hahlbohm,Matthias   2105 2010 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1955 4692365
24. Meyer-Dunker,Paul   1990 2009 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1992 24657280
25. Sabrowski,Uwe   2106 1992 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1961 4674510
26. Oparaugo,Thomas IM 2085 1979 M SV Oberursel NGR 1970 8500207
27. Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. D   2035 1961 M Preetzer TSV GER 1949 24602736
28. Kapr,Klaus,Dr.   1999 1936 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1953 4639855
29. Silz,Elisa   1997 1930 W SV Empor Berlin GER 1991 4615352
30. Moos,Gerd Anton Ferdinand   1952 1926 M SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn GER 1968 24608416
31. Plaza Reino,Agustin   1923   M Enniscorthy Chess Club IRL 2000 32083483
32. Joppien,Arne   1921 1907 M TSV Cadenberge GER 1968 4637500
33. Dathe,Frederick   1868 1896 M SC Kreuzberg GER 2002 12963070
34. Lange,Cecilia   1899 1886 W TSG Oberschöneweide GER 2000 12976040
35. Jecht,Christian   1929 1886 M SC Bavaria Regensb. GER 1962 16247868
36. Eisheh,Jens-Tarek   1947 1881 M Lübecker SV GER 1969 16228910
37. Jaeger,Andre   1965 1869 M SC Rochade (Berlin) GER 1954 4647920
38. Kühnemund,Lutz,Dr.   1979 1869 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1955 24695890
39. Korell,Klaus-Peter   1851   M SG TT/Wiheil GER 1951 4694015
40. Kievelitz,Bernd   1899 1846 M SC Zitadelle Spandau GER 1950 4602544
41. Matitschka,Heinz   1939 1841 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1952 12958344
42. Lehmkuhl,Stefan   1892 1838 M Breloher SC GER 1966 4654080
43. Lüdtge,Stefan     1832 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1957 16211685
44. Schubert,Joachim   1866 1826 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1952 12941301
45. Plaza Reino,Mercedes   1824   W Enniscorthy Chess Club IRL 2002 24511951
46. Grassi,Fabrizio   1872 1818 M SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt SUI 1968 24632635
47. Kautz,Stefan   1894 1810 M SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn GER 1964 4672461
48. Matitschka,Johannes   1774 1791 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1999 12981931
49. Guder,Sibylle   1599 1791 W SF 1903 Berlin GER 1973 16245555
50. Schmidt,Jürgen   1927 1783 M SC Kreuzberg GER 1952 4651189
51. Bender,Sebastian   1903 1780 M SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) GER 1986 12903922
52. Scheide,Helmut   1904 1780 M USV Potsdam GER 1937 4655567
53. Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1839 1778 M SC Rochade (Berlin) GER 1948 4696484
54. Jeß,Arne   1842 1776 M TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf GER 1964 24614840
55. Keusch,Horst   1941 1775 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1939 24621692
56. Schmidt,Rico   1804 1763 M SG Weißensee 49 GER 1988 16204352
57. Stein,Siegfried   1788 1755 M SV Berolina Mitte GER 1949 12995037
58. Junge,Wolfgang   1829 1750 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1950 12903884
59. Becker,Werner   1707 1748 M SV Königsee GER 1953 16253620
60. Metzinger,Hannes   1609 1744 M SK Ottenau GER 2002 16239350
61. Lieder,Günter   1830 1739 M SK Turm Bad Hersfeld GER 1955 4671830
62. Rehmsmeier,Marc   1735   M vereinslos GER 1971 12995762
63. Krüger,Ekkehard   1854 1731 M SG NARVA Berlin GER 1957 24616451
64. Schneider,Eckehard   1854 1727 M SF 1903 Berlin GER 1955 24675296
65. Schulz-Runge,Michael   1748 1720 M FS Dortmund GER 1964 12979082
66. Kapp,Frank   1874 1716 M TSV IFA Chemnitz GER 1957 4613635
67. Baranowsky,Peter   1867 1712 M SF 1903 Berlin GER 1946 24695920
68. Wolff,Marie Antoinette   1756 1708 W Leegebrucher SF GER 1997 12908258
69. Müller,Johannes   1776 1699 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1946 24684937
70. Schmidt,Marko     1699 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1969 12971626
71. Bandsom,Olaf   1806 1697 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1971 24637815
72. Schilly,Hans-Joachim   1771 1681 M SF Siemensstadt GER 1950 4698967
73. Namestnikov,Boris     1679 M SK Zehlendorf GER 2003 16259874
74. Otter,Nils     1679 M SC Kreuzberg GER 1971 1657046
75. Tschernatsch,Johannes   1482 1675 M Babelsberg GER 2003 16223977
76. Bastian,Reinhard   1675   M vereinslos GER 1962 12958387
77. Kohlmeyer,Dagobert   1858 1675 M SC Rochade (Berlin) GER 1946 24670332
78. Fiß,Wolfgang   1757 1662 M SC Oranienburg GER 1954 24666998
79. Morczynski,Joachim   1604 1660 M Schachpinguine Berlin GER 2007 16209745
80. Bode,Jan-Michael   1874 1649 M SW Lichtenrade GER 1959 4616375
81. Prix,Siegfried   1746 1635 M SF 1903 Berlin GER 1948 24647152
82. Wallmann,Bodo   1814 1633 M SC Kreuzberg GER 1958 24636312
83. Murat,Abylay   1708 1629 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1992 16248660
84. Zielke,Ansgar   1618 1628 M Borussia Friedrichsfelde GER 2007 16244800
85. Ostwald,Tobias   1796 1627 M MSA Zugzwang GER 1985 12913430
86. Engesser,Philipp   1626   M .     ???   bitte melden AUT 1969 1657020
87. Ollek,Karl-Heinz   1716 1608 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1934 24625531
88. Kreuchauf,Olaf   1693 1599 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1964 4695526
89. Bollenbach,Horst   1736 1598 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1943 12958360
90. Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr.   1723 1598 M SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) GER 1932 4687680
91. Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang   1582 1592 M SV Mattnetz Berlin GER 2005 16206509
92. Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.   1754 1591 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1944 24673560
93. Regel,Michael   1679 1586 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1998 16240146
94. Kujawa,Werner   1725 1575 M SV Motor Wildau GER 1935 24609935
95. Weber,Gerald   1714 1568 M SSV Rotation Berlin GER 1954 12989088
96. Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.   1605 1555 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1943 12995100
97. Pathasart,Somchay   1750 1554 M SG Weißensee 49 GER 1971 16211715
98. Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian   1495 1545 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 2005 16226992
99. Lalaev,Ashur   1656 1538 M TuS Makkabi Berlin RUS 1982 34160059
100. Schiller,Stephan   1604 1526 M SV Motor Wildau GER 1963 4654617
101. Krawatzki,Armin   1621 1516 M Läufer Reinickendorf GER 1951 24609919
102. Mueller,Jörg René   1547 1498 M SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) GER 1959 12993328
103. Theilig,Reinhard,Dr.   1598 1493 M VfB Hermsdorf GER 1947 24685968
104. Plaza Reino,Mateo   1484   M Enniscorthy Chess Club IRL 2005 24537225
105. Reichert,Lutz   1634 1465 M Königsjäger Süd-West GER 1966 4673328
106. Lange,Malina   1485 1406 W TuS Makkabi Berlin GER 2005 16228952
107. Caglar,Erdal   1490 1392 M SW Lichtenrade GER 1972 12997340
108. Zinnecker,Peter     1387 M SV Teutonia Coerde GER 1956  
109. Koerber,Bernhard   1552 1367 M Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf GER 1947 12958379
110. Stark,Steven   1433 1321 M BSC Rehberge GER 1963 12903957
111. Jiranek,Benno   1469 1317 M SC Kreuzberg GER 1939 24697370
112. Abraham,Helmut   1461 1313 M SC Kreuzberg GER 1953 24629022
113. Paris,Gerhard   1460 1294 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1935 24673196
114. Katzenbach,Linus     1280 M Borussia Friedrichsfelde GER 2004 16257537
115. Morczynski,Ryszard   1268 1266 M SK Zehlendorf GER 1955 16233760
116. Jouani,Zakharia   1231 1217 M Schachpinguine Berlin GER 2009 16206746
117. Kirves,Martin     1216 M BSC Rehberge GER 1975  
118. Toth,Hans-Jürgen   1464 1184 M SF Zehdenick GER 1943 24643998
119. Schubert,Vincent     1101 M Borussia Friedrichsfelde GER 2000 16253884
120. Torosyan,Bagrat     1101 M Schachpinguine Berlin GER 2009 16258134
121. Ruddat,Jarne     1052 M SV Rüdersdorf GER 2009 16254236
122. Ruddat,Mathias     1035 M SV Rüdersdorf GER 1986 16254244