Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Selektion: DWZ unter 1600 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Punk |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
1560 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
5.0 |
35.5 |
309.0 |
2. |
Alvarez,Luis |
|
1561 |
S |
Schachclub Zug um Zug Eversw |
4.5 |
35.5 |
305.5 |
3. |
Moritz,Aron |
|
1497 |
J |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
4.5 |
34.5 |
300.5 |
4. |
Zimmermann,Manfred |
|
1596 |
S |
Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
4.0 |
35.0 |
295.0 |
5. |
Nekrassova,Ekatherin |
|
1546 |
W |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
4.0 |
32.5 |
302.0 |
6. |
Krebs,Alexander |
|
1300 |
M |
Ueberstorf |
3.5 |
36.0 |
311.0 |
7. |
Ebert,Lothar |
|
1319 |
S |
|
3.5 |
36.0 |
276.0 |
8. |
Mildenberger,Hans |
|
1585 |
S |
SG BVG Helmholtz 55 |
3.5 |
35.0 |
287.0 |
9. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1540 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
3.5 |
34.5 |
294.0 |
10. |
Prinz,Tade |
|
1591 |
S |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
3.5 |
34.0 |
284.5 |
11. |
Rührmund,Daniel |
|
1444 |
J |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
3.5 |
34.0 |
276.5 |
12. |
Popp,Maximilian |
|
1308 |
J |
Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten |
3.5 |
33.0 |
289.0 |
13. |
Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1485 |
S |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
3.5 |
32.0 |
274.0 |
14. |
Sampels,Michael |
|
1415 |
M |
SC EPA |
3.5 |
31.5 |
286.5 |
15. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1449 |
S |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
3.5 |
27.0 |
268.0 |
16. |
Yuan,Yizheng |
|
1533 |
J |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
3.5 |
26.0 |
263.5 |
17. |
Würsig,Mathias |
|
1353 |
J |
SV Blau-Gelb 1899 Hosena e.V |
3.0 |
40.5 |
286.5 |
18. |
Pincus,Richard |
|
1583 |
S |
SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
3.0 |
33.5 |
288.5 |
19. |
Lamb,Ian |
|
1320 |
M |
Bolton |
3.0 |
33.5 |
288.0 |
20. |
Papenhagen,Walter |
|
1516 |
S |
SF Friedrichshagen |
3.0 |
32.0 |
266.0 |
21. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1550 |
M |
|
3.0 |
31.5 |
270.0 |
22. |
Krüger,Stefan |
|
1549 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
3.0 |
31.5 |
266.0 |
23. |
Völler,Lothar |
|
1513 |
S |
Freier Sportverein v. 1898 D |
3.0 |
30.5 |
278.0 |
24. |
Thieme,Sebastian |
|
1388 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
3.0 |
30.0 |
255.5 |
25. |
Apel,Wolfgang |
|
1579 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
3.0 |
29.5 |
257.0 |
26. |
Berg,Gerd |
|
1427 |
S |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
3.0 |
29.0 |
256.5 |
27. |
Krawczyk,Harald |
|
1543 |
M |
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
3.0 |
28.5 |
269.0 |
28. |
Manske,Henry |
|
1534 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
3.0 |
27.5 |
273.0 |
29. |
Tschirschwitz,Stepha |
|
1406 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdo |
3.0 |
27.5 |
269.0 |
30. |
Lachmann,Daniel |
|
1035 |
J |
SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde |
3.0 |
26.5 |
251.5 |
31. |
Lerch,Philipp |
|
1465 |
J |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
3.0 |
24.5 |
256.0 |
32. |
von Hübschmann,Andre |
|
1451 |
M |
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e |
2.5 |
32.0 |
269.0 |
33. |
Sawlin,Leonid |
|
1244 |
J |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
2.5 |
25.5 |
262.5 |
34. |
Richter,Dirk |
|
1480 |
M |
SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Sch |
2.0 |
34.0 |
288.5 |
35. |
Thonig,Manfred |
|
1561 |
S |
SK Großweil |
2.0 |
32.5 |
263.5 |
36. |
Kitzler,Gerhard |
|
1194 |
M |
SK 1858 Gießen |
2.0 |
29.5 |
234.0 |
37. |
Werninghaus,Klaus Pe |
|
1500 |
M |
Dortmunder Schachverein 1875 |
2.0 |
28.5 |
267.0 |
38. |
Püschel,Gisela |
|
1137 |
W |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
1.5 |
28.5 |
248.0 |
39. |
Fischer,Ulrich |
|
1155 |
M |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
1.0 |
28.0 |
259.5 |