Berliner Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 04/05


1.Vorrunde u10

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Spilke,Paul 703 41S1 20W1 3W1 4S1 6W1 7S1 2S0 6.0 33.0
2. Davydov, Ruven 1080 25W1 34S1 6W0 14S1 17W1 9S1 1W1 6.0 29.0
3. Tong, Lukas 967 21S1 37W1 1S0 28W1 5S1 6W1 4S 5.5 31.0
4. Peil, Dominik 838 36S1 8W1 26S1 1W0 10S1 13W1 3W 5.5 30.5
5. Meir, Lenz 793 29W1 16S1 13W 11S1 3W0 22S1 15W1 5.5 28.5
6. Wagner, Christian 790 28S1 19W1 2S1 10W1 1S0 3S0 14W1 5.0 33.0
7. Raulin, Kian 704 18W0 22S1 46w+ 8W1 26S1 1W0 13S1 5.0 26.5
8. Fuchs, Dominik   38W1 4S0 16W1 7S0 37W1 24S1 17W1 5.0 26.0
9. Milas,Dominik   12S 43W1 35S1 13W 15S1 2W0 10S 4.5 27.0
10. Dhrkoop, Eric   44S1 15W1 23S1 6S0 4W0 28w+ 9W 4.5 26.5
11. Dring, Andr   39S1 35W 24S1 5W0 13S0 23w+ 22W1 4.5 24.5
12. Giersch,Thomas 697 9W 13S0 33W1 22S0 35W1 37S1 18W1 4.5 23.5
13. Prymak, Anna 736 45S1 12W1 5S 9S 11W1 4S0 7W0 4.0 30.5
14. Altenhain,Frederi   15S0 30W1 20S1 2W0 19S1 26W1 6S0 4.0 29.0
15. Horward,Tobias 860 14W1 10S0 29W1 25S1 9W0 16S1 5S0 4.0 28.5
16. Scharfe, Eric   30S1 5W0 8S0 20W1 23S1 15W0 27S1 4.0 28.0
17. Pixa, Richard   19S0 41W1 36S1 18W1 2S0 21W1 8S0 4.0 27.5
18. Schrmann, Robert   7S1 26W0 34W1 17S0 32W1 25S1 12S0 4.0 25.0
19. Kuzema,Anton   17W1 6S0 25W0 34S1 14W0 32S1 26S1 4.0 24.5
20. Dielitz, Eric   40W1 1S0 14W0 16S0 34W1 38S1 25W1 4.0 23.5
21. Taya, Luis   3W0 42S0 30W1 44S1 27W1 17S0 31W1 4.0 21.5
22. Gener, Moritz   23S 7W0 43S1 12W1 24S1 5W0 11S0 3.5 28.0
23. Schtze, Simon   22W 27S1 10W0 35S1 16W0 11s- 36S1 3.5 24.5
24. Hohmann, Lucas   27W 33S1 11W0 40S1 22W0 8W0 39S1 3.5 23.0
25. Galkin, Wlatislaw   2S0 44W1 19S1 15W0 31S1 18W0 20S0 3.0 26.0
26. Lersen, Erik   46W1 18S1 4W0 42S1 7W0 14S0 19W0 3.0 25.5
27. Mazura, Marten   24S 23W0 39S 36W1 21S0 40s+ 16W0 3.0 21.5
28. Wenzel, Florian   6W0 38S1 40W1 3S0 42W1 10s-   3.0 21.0
29. Kuckuck,Denis   5S0 39W1 15S0 31W0 40W0 41S1 37W1 3.0 20.5
30. Rusch, Joshua   16W0 14S0 21S0 45W1 43S1 36W 33S 3.0 20.0
31. Schick,Noah   34W0 40S0 38W1 29S1 25W0 42s+ 21S0 3.0 18.5
32. Kreitlow, Lucas   37S0 36W0 41S1 43W1 18S0 19W0 38W1 3.0 18.0
33. Webner, Benjamin   43S 24W0 12S0 39W0 45S1 35w+ 30W 3.0 18.0
34. Lersen, Sven   31S1 2W0 18S0 19W0 20S0 39W 45W1 2.5 24.0
35. Offinger, Max   42W1 11S 9W0 23W0 12S0 33s- 43W1 2.5 23.5
36. Kammler, Christop   4W0 32S1 17W0 27S0 44W1 30S 23W0 2.5 23.0
37. Sapaoschnikow, Da   32W1 3S0 42W0 46s+ 8S0 12W0 29S0 2.0 24.0
38. Didyk, Natalie   8S0 28W0 31S0 41W1 39S1 20W0 32S0 2.0 22.0
39. Freikamp, Charlot   11W0 29S0 27W 33S1 38W0 34S 24W0 2.0 21.5
40. Kitzmann, Marc   20S0 31W1 28S0 24W0 29S1 27w-   2.0 19.5
41. Belostoska,Elisab   1W0 17S0 32W0 38S0 + 29W0 44s+ 2.0 19.0
42. Moritz, Aron   35S0 21W1 37S1 26W0 28S0 31w-   2.0 17.5
43. May, Maurice   33W 9S0 22W0 32S0 30W0 44s+ 35S0 1.5 20.5
44. Schlapper, Maximi   10W0 25S0 45S1 21W0 36S0 43w- 41w- 1.0 18.5
45. Lagunov, Elina   13W0 46S0 44W0 30S0 33W0 + 34S0 1.0 14.5
46. Pvinceataia, Elin   26S0 45W1 7s- 37w-       1.0 11.0

2.Vorrunde u10

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Nettelroth,Erik 19S1 32W1 18S1 11W1 13S1 2W1 4S1 7.0 31.0 28.0
2. Scharfe,Erik 52S1 15W1 8S1 5W1 4W1 1S0 7W1 6.0 32.5 26.0
3. Dielitz,Eric 20W0 + 27S1 25W1 18S1 5W1 12S1 6.0 24.5 21.0
4. Princatia,Elina 28S1 35W1 6S1 41W1 2S0 14W1 1W0 5.0 31.5 24.0
5. Raulin,Kian 29W1 21S1 16W1 2S0 24W1 3S0 19W1 5.0 31.0 22.0
6. Horward,Tobias 49W1 26S1 4W0 21S1 12W1 7S0 16W1 5.0 28.0 21.0
7. Schtze,Simon 11W0 38S1 45S1 34W1 17S1 6W1 2S0 5.0 27.5 20.0
8. Gde,Johannes 37W1 25S0 2W0 49S1 32W1 13S1 21W1 5.0 26.0 17.0
9. Dhrkoop,Eric 32S0 53W1 24S0 28W1 25S1 26W1 17S1 5.0 22.0 16.0
10. Milas,Dominik     54W1 20S1 29W1 36S1 24W1 5.0 15.0 15.0
11. Giersch,Thomas 7S1 22W1 17S1 1S0 16W0 18W1 14S 4.5 32.5 20.5
12. Prymak,Anna 27S1 24W1 25S1 13W 6S0 16S1 3W0 4.5 30.0 22.0
13. Kuzema,Anton 34S1 40W1 14S1 12S 1W0 8W0 28S1 4.5 30.0 21.0
14. Moritz,Aron 42W1 20S1 13W0 22S1 26W1 4S0 11W 4.5 28.0 20.5
15. Kirstein,Lukas 23W1 2S0 44W1 16S0 40W1 24S 36W1 4.5 25.0 17.0
16. Dring,Andr 43S1 33W1 5S0 15W1 11S1 12W0 6S0 4.0 28.5 20.0
17. Marczinek,Julian 38W1 36S1 11W0 29S1 7W0 27S1 9W0 4.0 27.5 19.0
18. Altenhein,Frederi 45S1 50W1 1W0 40S1 3W0 11S0 35W1 4.0 27.0 18.0
19. Knne,Moritz 1W0 51S0 47W1 38S1 23W1 22S1 5S0 4.0 26.0 14.0
20. Machel,Janis 3S1 14W0 40S0 10W0 43S1 34W1 32S1 4.0 26.0 13.0
21. Galkin,Wladislaw 48S1 5W0 43S1 6W0 33S1 37W1 8S0 4.0 25.0 17.0
22. Gulhardt,Christop 30W1 11S0 51w+ 14W0 41S1 19W0 37S1 4.0 23.0 16.0
23. Gener,Moritz 15S0 52W1 39S1 24W0 19S0 33W1 41S1 4.0 21.5 14.0
24. Naujoks,Max 51W1 12S0 9W1 23S1 5S0 15W 10S0 3.5 29.0 17.0
25. Fuchs,Dominik 46S1 8W1 12W0 3S0 9W0 30S 42W1 3.5 28.5 15.0
26. Schrmann,Robert 41S1 6W0 33S1 35W1 14S0 9S0 27W 3.5 26.5 16.5
27. Hseler,Louis 12W0 30S1 3W0 51s+ 35S1 17W0 26S 3.5 25.5 13.5
28. Fischer,Maxi 4W0 42S 30W1 9S0 38W1 46S1 13W0 3.5 25.5 13.0
29. Kmpfel,Max 5S0 48W1 50S1 17W0 10S0 44W1 31S 3.5 23.5 13.5
30. Mahnkopf,Maxim-Ju 22S0 27W0 28S0 53W1 50S1 25W 40W1 3.5 20.0 9.0
31. Berger,Marco 33S0 43W0 52S1 48W0 51s+ 47S1 29W 3.5 14.5 10.5
32. Saposchnikov,Davi 9W1 1S0 41S0 43W1 8S0 45w+ 20W0 3.0 27.5 13.0
33. Go,William 31W1 16S0 26W0 42S1 21W0 23S0 47W1 3.0 23.5 12.0
34. Kulaszewski,Dario 13W0 47S1 36W1 7S0 36W0 20S0 46W1 3.0 23.5 12.0
35. Mittelstdt,Joel 47W1 4S0 37W1 26S0 27W0 49s+ 18S0 3.0 23.0 14.0
36. Frick,Alexander 54S1 17W0 34s- 50W1 34S1 10W0 15S0 3.0 22.5 14.0
37. Coban,Ilkay 8S0 46W1 35S0 45W1 44s+ 21S0 22W0 3.0 22.0 13.0
38. Kofian,Dominik 17S0 7W0 53S1 19W0 28S0 50W1 44S1 3.0 21.5 8.0
39. Alcer,Fabian 40W0 54S1 23W0 44S0 46W0 51S1 48S1 3.0 14.5 9.0
40. Colakovic,Dani 39S1 13S0 20W1 18W0 15S0 41W 30S0 2.5 26.0 13.0
41. Thanh,Liem 26W0 49S1 32W1 4S0 22W0 40S 23W0 2.5 24.0 12.0
42. Raddant,Hannes 14S0 28W 46s+ 33W0 45S0 43W1 25S0 2.5 20.5 10.0
43. Kreitlow,Lucas 16W0 31S1 21W0 32S0 20W0 42S0 53W1 2.0 22.0 7.0
44. Didyk,Natalie 53S1 45W0 15S0 39W1 37w- 29S0 38W0 2.0 20.0 11.0
45. Taya,Luis 18W0 44S1 7W0 37S0 42W1 32s-   2.0 19.5 9.0
46. Schick,Noah 25W0 37S0 42w- 52W1 39S1 28W0 34S0 2.0 19.5 7.0
47. Glemsch,Matthias 35S0 34W0 19S0 54W1 48S1 31W0 33S0 2.0 19.5 7.0
48. Hohmann,Lucas 21W0 29S0 49W0 31S1 47W0 54S1 39W0 2.0 19.0 6.0
49. Mazura,Marten 6S0 41W0 48S1 8W0 52S1 35w-   2.0 18.5 8.0
50. Kuckuck,Denis + 18S0 29W0 36S0 30W0 38S0 51W1 2.0 18.0 8.0
51. Ortmann,Maximilia 24S0 19W1 22s- 27w- 31w- 39W0 50S0 1.0 23.5 6.0
52. Rutz,Alexander 2W0 23S0 31W0 46S0 49W0 53S0 54W1 1.0 19.5 1.0
53. Lagunov,Elina 44W0 9S0 38W0 30S0 54S0 52W1 43S0 1.0 17.5 2.0
54. Belostotska,Lisa 36W0 39W0 10S0 47S0 53W1 48W0 52S0 1.0 17.0 3.0

1.Vorrunde u12

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Tscheuschner,Geor 1163 27W1 29S1 7W1 2S1 11W1 10W1 3S 6.5 28.5
2. Penner, Markus 1040 34S1 10W1 22S1 1W0 5S1 12S1 4W 5.5 28.5
3. Schalge,Hendrik 1029 26W1 28S1 4W 7S0 15W1 11S1 1W 5.0 30.0
4. Drre, Gregor 1240 31S1 13W1 3S 11W0 22s+ 8W1 2S 5.0 28.0
5. Kazman, Caner 1258 16W1 7S0 18W1 17S1 2W0 23S1 12W1 5.0 27.5
6. Linke, Stefan 911 25S0 34W1 8S0 26W1 19S1 7W1 14S1 5.0 23.5
7. Schrmann, Gregor 916 20W1 5W1 1S0 3W1 8S 6S0 16W1 4.5 33.0
8. Makowka, Stephan 1235 24W1 18S 6W1 12S 7W 4S0 10W1 4.5 29.0
9. Schoenherr,Ren 1005 15W 30S0 36w+ 18S1 10w- 24W1 17S1 4.5 20.5
10. Andreew, Anton   30W1 2S0 29W1 13W1 9s+ 1S0 8S0 4.0 30.0
11. Chen, Roger 1009 35S1 25W1 12W 4S1 1S0 3W0 15S 4.0 28.5
12. Rutz,Maximilian 1194 33S1 23W1 11S 8W 14S1 2W0 5S0 4.0 27.5
13. Bading, Kenneth 867 17W1 4S0 26W1 10S0 24W1 14W0 21S1 4.0 26.0
14. Isakow, Benjamin 679 22S0 35W1 25S1 19W1 12W0 13S1 6W0 4.0 23.5
15. Kropmann, Alexei   9S 22W0 31S1 33W1 3S0 30S1 11W 4.0 22.5
16. Hartmann, Peer 534 5S0 20W1 19S0 28W1 21S 22W1 7S0 3.5 26.0
17. Lutz, Oliver   13S0 31W1 23S1 5W0 29W 18S1 9W0 3.5 24.5
18. Mnch, Robert 867 32S1 8W 5S0 9W0 33S1 17W0 23W1 3.5 24.0
19. Webner, Florian   29W0 27S1 16W1 14S0 6W0 31S 30W1 3.5 22.5
20. Sieg, Max   7S0 16S0 27W1 34W1 23S0 26W 29S1 3.5 20.5
21. Cichowicz, Oliver   23S0 33W0 35S1 36w+ 16W 29S1 13W0 3.5 15.5
22. Tim Schlesier   14W1 15S1 2W0 24S 4w- 16S0 31W 3.0 27.0
23. Struk, Thaddus 854 21W1 12S0 17W0 30S1 20W1 5W0 18S0 3.0 25.5
24. Tfekci, Baris   8S0 32W1 28S1 22W 13S0 9S0 25W 3.0 24.0
25. Kchler, Felix   6W1 11S0 14W0 29S0 26S 33W1 24S 3.0 23.0
26. Arier, Ziya   3S0 36W1 13S0 6S0 25W 20S 32W1 3.0 22.5
27. Haker, Philipp   1S0 19W0 20S0 35W1 28s- 34W1 33S1 3.0 20.0
28. Runge, David   36S1 3W0 24W0 16S0 27w+ 32S0 34S1 3.0 17.5
29. Scheck, Gero 772 19S1 1W0 10S0 25W1 17S 21W0 20W0 2.5 27.5
30. Shor, Daniel 928 10S0 9W1 33S 23W0 34S1 15W0 19S0 2.5 21.5
31. Richter, Florian   4W0 17S0 15W0 32S1 35W0 19W 22S 2.0 22.0
32. Ziem, Eric   18W0 24S0 34S0 31W0 36s+ 28W1 26S0 2.0 15.5
33. Hamann, Hendrik   12W0 21S1 30W 15S0 18W0 25S0 27W0 1.5 23.5
34. Ziche, Paul   2W0 6S0 32W1 20S0 30W0 27S0 28W0 1.0 24.5
35. Qiu, Xiabo   11W0 14S0 21W0 27S0 31S1     1.0 16.5
36. Kutschabsky,Alexa 759 28W0 26S0 9s- 21s- 32w-     0.0 16.0

2.Vorrunde u12

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Wilke,Friedrich 9S1 25W1 7S1 2W 4S1 12W1 3S1 6.5 33.0 207.5
2. Rutz,Maximilian 26W1 14S1 13W1 1S 3W 6S1 8W1 6.0 32.5 203.5
3. Davydov,Ruven 36S1 16W1 4S 12W1 2S 5W1 1W0 5.0 32.0 207.0
4. Bading,Kenneth 20W1 27S1 3W 8S1 1W0 7W 12S1 5.0 32.0 202.5
5. Chen,Roger 28W1 10S1 8W 6S 15W1 3S0 13W1 5.0 30.0 195.5
6. Kropman,Alexei 23S 22W1 25S1 5W 14S1 2W0 15W1 5.0 29.5 188.5
7. Tong,Lukas 37W1 18S1 1W0 21S 24W1 4S 14W1 5.0 28.0 186.5
8. Paris,Grigori 17S1 19W1 5S 4W0 16S1 23W1 2S0 4.5 30.0 197.5
9. Schlesier,Tim 1W0 20S1 27W1 13S0 29W1 18S 16W1 4.5 27.5 181.0
10. Meir,Lenz 31S1 5W0 17S0 18S1 20W 33S1 21W1 4.5 24.5 170.5
11. Te Bracke,Christo 12S0 32W0 41W1 37S1 28W1 16S 23S1 4.5 19.0 168.5
12. Isakov,Benjamin 11W1 15S1 24W1 3S0 13W1 1S0 4W0 4.0 32.5 195.0
13. Mnch,Robert 39S1 21W1 2S0 9W1 12S0 27W1 5S0 4.0 28.5 186.0
14. Struk,Thaddus 33W1 2W0 32S1 28S1 6W0 19W1 7S0 4.0 27.5 186.5
15. Schrmann,Gregor 32S1 12W0 23S1 17W1 5S0 22W1 6S0 4.0 27.0 191.5
16. Wagner,Christian 34W1 3S0 33W1 24S1 8W0 11W 9S0 3.5 27.0 175.5
17. Vyelina, Valeriya 8W0 26S1 10W1 15S0 22S0 28W1 19S 3.5 26.5 178.5
18. Hartmann,Peer 38S1 7W0 19S 10W0 30S1 9W 27S 3.5 26.0 165.0
19. Sieg,Max 22W1 8S0 18W 29S 26W1 14S0 17W 3.5 25.5 177.0
20. Lutz,Oliver 4S0 9W0 36S1 25W1 10S 21S0 34W1 3.5 25.5 173.0
21. Webner,Florian 35W1 13S0 40S1 7W 23S0 20W1 10S0 3.5 25.0 168.5
22. Eisenhauer,Felix 19S0 6S0 34W1 32w+ 17W1 15S0 26W 3.5 24.5 177.0
23. Gde,Julius 6W 1 15W0 35S1 21W1 8S0 11W0 3.5 24.0 167.0
24. Schoenherr,Ren 29S1 30W1 12S0 16W0 7S0 32W 33S1 3.5 23.5 173.5
25. Freikamp,Karl 41W1 1S0 6W0 20S0 34W 36S1 29W1 3.5 23.0 165.5
26. Cichowicz,Oliver 2S0 17W0 39S1 38W1 19S0 35W1 22S 3.5 23.0 165.5
27. Andreew,Anton 1 4W0 9S0 40S1 35W1 13S0 18W 3.5 21.5 167.5
28. Xue,Zhenhao 5S0 31W1 38S1 14W0 11S0 17S0 39W1 3.0 24.0 153.5
29. Richter,Florian 24W0 34S + 19W 9S0 38W1 25S0 3.0 19.5 154.5
30. Kutschabsky,Alexa 40W1 24S0 35W0 33S 18W0 31S 32W1 3.0 19.5 149.5
31. Sattelkau,Anne 10W0 28S0 37W0 41S + 30W 38S1 3.0 15.0 138.5
32. Lalla,Antonia 15W0 11S1 14W0 22s- 40W1 24S 30S0 2.5 24.5 158.0
33. Qiu,Xiabo 14S0 36W1 16S0 30W 37S1 10W0 24W0 2.5 22.5 161.5
34. Qiao,Yang 16S0 29W 22S0 36W 25S 40W1 20S0 2.5 21.0 156.5
35. Haker,Philipp 21S0 39W1 30S1 23W0 27S0 26S0 36W 2.5 21.0 150.0
36. Ziem,Eric 3W0 33S0 20W0 34S 41w+ 25W0 35S 2.0 20.0 162.0
37. Hammann,Hendrik 7S0 40W0 31S1 11W0 33W0 39S0 41W1 2.0 19.5 135.5
38. Saidel,Samuel 18W0 41S1 28W0 26S0 39W1 29S0 31W0 2.0 18.5 141.5
39. Runge,David 13W0 35S0 26W0 + 38S0 37W1 28S0 2.0 17.0 150.0
40. Tfekci,Baris 30S0 37S1 21W0 27W0 32S0 34S0 + 2.0 17.0 133.0
41. Karaptetian,Tamar 25S0 38W0 11S0 31W 36s- - 37S0 0.5 17.0 130.5