Einzelergebnisse Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19
Brett Name DWZ 1.R 2.R 3.R 4.R 5.R 6.R 7.R 8.R 9.R gesamt %
  1 Karstens 2293                   0,0 / 0  
  2 Sawatzki 2158 0 0,5 1 0           1,5 / 4 38%
1. 3 Meyer-Dunker 2053 0 0 0 0           0,0 / 4  
 Mann- 4 Schulz 2070 0 0,5 0 0,5           1,0 / 4 25%
schaft 5 Rohde 2021 (+) 0,5 1 0,5           2,0 / 3 67%
  6 Baumbach 2072 (+) 1 0 0,5           1,5 / 3 50%
  7 Eisenträger 2064 0,5 0,5   0,5           1,5 / 3 50%
  8 Rennoch 2035 1 0 1 1           3,0 / 4 75%
  9 Brameyer 2089     0,5 0           0,5 / 2 25%
  1 Elsing 2028 0,5 0,5 0,5 1           2,5 / 4 63%
  2 Kapr 1956 0 0,5 0 0           0,5 / 4 13%
2. 3 Krug 2000 1 0,5 1 0           2,5 / 4 63%
Mann- 4 Heimbrodt 2018 0 1   0           1,0 / 3 33%
schaft 5 Badestein 1920   0,5 0             0,5 / 2 25%
  6 Kühnemund 1892 0,5 1 0 0,5           2,0 / 4 50%
  7 Weiss 1832 0 0 0,5 0           0,5 / 4 13%
  8 Schubert 1780 1 0 0 0           1,0 / 4 25%
  9 Lüdtge 1841 0,5 0 0,5 0,5           1,5 / 4 38%
  1 Billing 1919 0,5   0.5 0,5           1,0 / 2 50%
  2 Mai 1885 0 1 1 0,5           2,5 / 4 63%
  3 Krüger 1694 0 0,5 0,5 0,5           1,5 / 4 38%
3. 4 Mielczarek 1648 0 1 0 0,5           1,5 / 4 38%
 Mann- 5 Mankel 1605 1 0,5 0,5 (-)           2,0 / 3 67%
schaft 6 Regel 1670 0 (+) 1 0,5           1,5 / 3 50%
  7 Bollenbach 1623 0,5 0               0,5 / 2 25%
  8 Nguyen 1499   0,5   0           0,5 / 2 25%
  9 Kossueva,F 1305 0 0 0             0,0 / 3  
  10 Kossueva,A 1160 0     0           0,0 / 2  
  11 Ollek 1541     0,5             0,5 / 1 50%
  1 Bade 1967 0,5 0,5   (+)           1,0 / 2 50%
  2 Bandsom 1695 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5           2,0 / 4 50%
  3 Keusch 1771 0,5   1 1           2,5 / 3 83%
  4 Lutter 1710 0,5 1 0,5 0           2,0 / 4 50%
4. 5 Schmidt 1675 0,5 0,5 1 0,5           2,5 / 4 63%
Mann- 6 Brauer 1766                   0,0 / 0  
schaft 7 Petry 1707   0,5   (+)           0,5 / 1 50%
  8 Junge 1727 0,5 1 1 1           3,5 / 4 88%
  9 Kuzaj 1770                   0,0 / 0  
  10 Chapiro 1064 0 0 0,5 0           0,5 / 4 13%
  11 Düsekow 1468 1 1               2,0 / 2 100%
  1 Schwager,T 1612 1 (+) 0,5 0,5           2,0 / 3 67%
  2 Baumgärtner 1501   0 0 1           1,0 / 3 33%
  3 Murat 1563     (-)             0,0 / 0  
5. 4 Eichstädt 1279 0   0,5 1           1,5 / 3 50%
Mann- 5 Zoller 885 (-) 0 0 0           0,0 / 3  
schaft 6 Schwager,L 810 0 0 0,5             0,5 / 3 17%
  7 Tempel 719 0,5 0   0           0,5 / 3 17%
  8 Lakeberg,E 800     0             0,0 / 1  
  9 Greiser 700   1   1           2,0 / 2 100%
  10 Schwager,H 800 0   0             0,0 / 2  
  11 Lakeberg,M 700     0             0,0 / 1  
  12                       0,0 / 0  
  13                       0,0 / 0  
6. 10                       0,0 / 0  
Mann- 11                       0,0 / 0  
schaft 12                       0,0 / 0  
  8                       0,0 / 0  
  9                       0,0 / 0  
  10                       0,0 / 0  
  11                       0,0 / 0  
  12                       0,0 / 0  
  13                       0,0 / 0  
  14                       0,0 / 0  
  15                       0,0 / 0  
  16                       0,0 / 0  
  17                       0,0 / 0  
  18                       0,0 / 0  
  19                       0,0 / 0  
  20                       0,0 / 0  
  21                       0,0 / 0  
 
 
 
0,0 / 0
                          0,0 / 0  
                          0,0 / 0  
                          0,0 / 0  
                            0,0 / 0  
                            0,0 / 0  
                            0,0 / 0  
38 38 38 38 0 0 0 0
Hartmut Badestein wurde mit 9 aus 11 Punkten bester Spieler und erhält die 100 DM Zielprämie.
  Einsatz in höherer Mannschaft