Vereinsturnier 2018

Ausschreibung                Kontakte

 
Teilnehmer

Nr.

Teilnehmer

TWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

Punkte

SoBerg

1.

Elsing,Jan

2052

**

                                                 

0.0

0.00

2.

Meyer-Dunker,Paul

1990

 

**

                                               

0.0

0.00

3.

Krug,Peter

1989

   

**

                                             

0.0

0.00

4.

Mai,Andreas

1968

     

**

                                           

0.0

0.00

5.

Strehlow,Horst

1961

       

**

                                         

0.0

0.00

6.

Kapr,Klaus,Dr.

1936

         

**

                                       

0.0

0.00

7.

Herrmann,Michael

1895

           

**

                                     

0.0

0.00

8.

Kühnemund,Lutz,Dr.

1869

             

**

                                   

0.0

0.00

9.

Hoppensack,Manfred

1761

               

**

                                 

0.0

0.00

10.

Junge,Wolfgang

1753

                 

**

                               

0.0

0.00

11.

Murat,Abylay

1708

                   

**

                             

0.0

0.00

12.

Bandsom,Olaf

1699

                     

**

                           

0.0

0.00

13.

Schmidt,Marko

1699

                       

**

                         

0.0

0.00

14.

Petry,Thomas,Dr.

1695

                         

**

                       

0.0

0.00

15.

Ollek,Karl-Heinz

1652

                           

**

                     

0.0

0.00

16.

Krüger,Stefan

1643

                             

**

                   

0.0

0.00

17.

Bollenbach,Horst

1598

                               

**

                 

0.0

0.00

18.

Schwager,Thomas

1592

                                 

**

               

0.0

0.00

19.

Mielczarek,Joanna

1581

                                   

**

             

0.0

0.00

20.

Baumgaertner,Andre

1504

                                     

**

           

0.0

0.00

21.

Regel,Michael

1468

                                       

**

         

0.0

0.00

22.

Düsekow,Peter

1457

                                         

**

       

0.0

0.00

23.

Eichstädt,Torsten

1173

                                           

**

     

0.0

0.00

24.

Kossueva,Aminat

1129

                                             

**

   

0.0

0.00

25.

Kossueva,Fatima

1077

                                               

**

 

0.0

0.00

26.

Chapiro,Daniel

904

                                                 

**

0.0

0.00

 

Paarungsliste der 1. Runde am 19.01.2018

Tisch

TNr

Teilnehmer

Punkte

-

TNr

Teilnehmer

Punkte

Ergebnis

1

14.

Petry,Thomas,Dr.

()

-

1.

Elsing,Jan

()

0 - 1

2

2.

Meyer-Dunker,Paul

()

-

15.

Ollek,Karl-Heinz

()

1 - 0

3

16.

Krüger,Stefan

()

-

3.

Krug,Peter

()

0 - 1

4

4.

Mai,Andreas

()

-

17.

Bollenbach,Horst

()

-

5

18.

Schwager,Thomas

()

-

5.

Strehlow,Horst

()

-

6

6.

Kapr,Klaus,Dr.

()

-

19.

Mielczarek,Joanna

()

1 - 0

7

20.

Baumgaertner,Andre

()

-

7.

Herrmann,Michael

()

-

8

8.

Kühnemund,Lutz,Dr.

()

-

21.

Regel,Michael

()

-

9

22.

Düsekow,Peter

()

-

9.

Hoppensack,Manfred

()

1 - 0

10

10.

Junge,Wolfgang

()

-

23.

Eichstädt,Torsten

()

-

11

24.

Kossueva,Aminat

()

-

11.

Murat,Abylay

()

-

12

12.

Bandsom,Olaf

()

-

25.

Kossueva,Fatima

()

-

13

26.

Chapiro,Daniel

()

-

13.

Schmidt,Marko

()

-