Einzelergebnisse Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20
Brett Name DWZ 1.R 2.R 3.R 4.R 5.R 6.R 7.R 8.R 9.R gesamt %
  1 Sawatzki 2168 0,5 0,5 1 1 0,5         3,5 / 5 70%
  2 Rohde 2045 0 0 0,5   1         1,5 / 4 38%
1. 3 Elsing 2067 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 0,5         3,0 / 5 60%
 Mann- 4 Eisenträger 2059 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5         3,0 / 5 60%
schaft 5 Schulz 2055 0 1 0,5 0,5 0,5         2,5 / 5 50%
  6 Rennoch 2041 1 1 0,5 1 1         4,5 / 5 90%
  7 Baumbach 2030   0,5   0 0         0,5 / 3 17%
  8 Heimbrodt 2014 1   0,5   0,5         2,0 / 3 67%
  1 Brameyer 2077                   0,0 / 0  
  2 Mankel 1830 0 0 0 1 1         2,0 / 5 40%
  3 Kapr 1990 0 0,5 1 0 0,5         2,0 / 5 40%
  4 Krug 2010 0,5   0 0,5 (+)         1,0 / 3 33%
2. 5 Badestein 1862 0,5   1 1 0,5         3,0 / 4 75%
Mann- 6 Mai 1919 1 0 1 0,5 1         3,5 / 5 70%
schaft 7 Billing 1902   0,5   1           1,5 / 2 75%
  8 Regel 1658 0,5 0 0,5 0 0,5         1,5 / 5 30%
  9 Bandsom 1729 0 0 1 0,5           1,5 / 4 38%
  10 Krüger 1700 0 0,5 0 0,5 1         2,0 / 5 40%
  11 Hergaß 1682 1   1   0,5         2,5 / 3 83%
  1 Kühnemund 1947 0 0,5 1 0 0         1,5 / 5 30%
  2 Schubert 1722 0,5 0   (+) 1         1,5 / 3 50%
  3 Weiss 1827 1 1 0 0,5 0,5         3,0 / 5 60%
  4 Lüdtge 1848 0,5 1 0 0,5 0,5         2,5 / 5 50%
3. 5 Keusch 1921 1 1 0 1 0,5         3,5 / 5 70%
 Mann- 6 Bade 1908 1 1 0,5 1 1         4,5 / 5 90%
schaft 7 Lutter 1695 0,5   0 0,5 0         1,0 / 4 25%
  8 Junge 1722   (+) 0,5 0           0,5 / 2 25%
  9 Schmidt 1658 0,5 0,5 0 0 0,5         1,5 / 5 30%
  10 Brauer 1766                   0,0 / 0  
  11 Kuzaj 1770                   0,0 / 0  
  1 Petry 1679 (+)   1 1 0,5         2,5 / 3 83%
  2 Schwager,T 1644 1 1 0,5 0           2,5 / 4 63%
  3 Murat 1563 (+) 0,5 (+) 1 1         2,5 / 3 83%
  4 Ollek 1539 0,5 0,5 1 1 0,5         3,5 / 5 70%
  5 Nguyen 1500                   0,0 / 0  
  6 Düsekow 1491   1 0,5 1 0,5         3,0 / 4 75%
4. 7 Baumgärtner 1485 1 1   0 0         2,0 / 4 50%
Mann- 8 Kossueva,F 1295   0   1 1         2,0 / 3 67%
schaft 9 Kossueva,A 1154                   0,0 / 0  
  10 Chapiro 1103 0 0               0,0 / 2  
  11 Greiser 974   0     0,5         0,5 / 2 25%
  12 Zoller 939 0,5 1 1 1           3,5 / 4 88%
  13 Lakeberg,E 800                   0,0 / 0  
  14 Lakeberg,M 700                   0,0 / 0  
  15 Schwager,H 900     (+)             0,0 / 0  
  16 Tempel 713 0   0   0,5         0,5 / 3 17%
  17 Schwager,L 913   0               0,0 / 1  
  7                       0,0 / 0  
  8                       0,0 / 0  
  9                       0,0 / 0  
  10                       0,0 / 0  
  11                       0,0 / 0  
  13                       0,0 / 0  
6. 10                       0,0 / 0  
Mann- 11                       0,0 / 0  
schaft 12                       0,0 / 0  
  8                       0,0 / 0  
  9                       0,0 / 0  
  10                       0,0 / 0  
  11                       0,0 / 0  
  12                       0,0 / 0  
  13                       0,0 / 0  
  14                       0,0 / 0  
  15                       0,0 / 0  
  16                       0,0 / 0  
  17                       0,0 / 0  
  18                       0,0 / 0  
  19                       0,0 / 0  
  20                       0,0 / 0  
  21                       0,0 / 0  
 
 
 
0,0 / 0
                          0,0 / 0  
                          0,0 / 0  
                          0,0 / 0  
                            0,0 / 0  
                            0,0 / 0  
                            0,0 / 0  
32 32 32 32 32 0 0 0
Hartmut Badestein wurde mit 9 aus 11 Punkten bester Spieler und erhält die 100 DM Zielprämie.
  Einsatz in höherer Mannschaft