Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn.
1 Figura,Atila Gajo IM 2356 2307 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1989 4688058
2 Lorenz,Sascha FM 2296 2218 M SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. GER 1965 4602137
3 Häßler,Wolfgang   2175 2113 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1956 4668251
4 Schulz,Volker   2169 2029 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1961 4620968
5 Kohler,Thomas   2159 2136 M SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. GER 1964 4613198
6 Eisenträger,Dieter   2126 1989 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1961 4667620
7 Amelang,Thomas   2106 2049 M Münchener SC 1836 e.V. GER 1962 4623827
8 Fartmann,Oliver   2072 2111 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 1995 12910392
9 Bade,Uwe   2040 1913 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1940 24604593
10 Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. FM 2030 1948 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1935 4611721
11 Torosyan,Bagrat   2024 2071 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER 2009 16258134
12 Buttkus,Andre   2022 1988 M SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. GER 1969 24695882
13 Braeunlin,Herbert   2015   M   GER 1948 4642163
14 Witte,Ronald   1994 1956 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER 1962 4699424
15 Sabrowski,Uwe   1987 1915 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1961 4674510
16 Verbitsky,Jaroslaw   1980 2020 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 2001 16214170
17 Schäfer,Heiko   1979 1951 M Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. GER 1963 4637380
18 Kühnemund,Lutz,Dr.   1978 1918 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1955 24695890
19 Idaczek,Günter   1914 1862 M SG NARVA Berlin e.V. GER 1966 4638794
20 Reiche,Henry   1914 1836 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER 1956 4653238
21 Alten,Silvio   1907 1913 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 1996 24660078
22 Kapr,Klaus,Dr.   1905 1875 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1953 4639855
23 Reiche,Andreas   1899 1844 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER 1962 24659991
24 Baranowsky,Peter   1883 1757 M SF Berlin 1903 e.V. GER 1946 24695920
25 Geyler,Stefan,Dr.   1858 1780 M BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. GER 1957 24605638
26 Schmidt,Jürgen   1851 1827 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1952 4651189
27 Kapp,Frank   1843 1741 M SV Erzgebirge Stollber GER 1957 4613635
28 Weiss,Peter     1833 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1961 16211677
29 Schulz,Jannis   1832 1969 M Barnimer SF im SV Sta GER 2002 16224710
30 Krüger,Ekkehard   1829 1668 M SG NARVA Berlin e.V. GER 1957 24616451
31 Gehrke,Karsten   1816 1781 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 1964 24623229
32 Pröschild,Matthias   1809 1830 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER 1966 12999245
33 Matitschka,Heinz   1806 1856 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER 1952 12958344
34 Schmidt,Fabian   1803 1768 M SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. GER 1996 12989592
35 Kohlmeyer,Dagobert   1800 1683 M SG Weißensee 49 e.V. GER 1946 24670332
36 Lüdtge,Stefan     1798 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1957 16211685
37 Lieder,Guenter   1797   M   GER 1955 4671830
38 Bandsom,Olaf   1794 1709 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1971 24637815
39 Stein,Siegfried   1771 1731 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER 1949 12995037
40 Thümler,Floris   1768 1777 M SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. GER 2010 16296435
41 Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1710 1658 M SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. GER 1948 4696484
42 Regel,Michael   1705 1673 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1998 16240146
43 Fock,Madiha   1697 1673 W TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER 2008 16253574
44 Petry,Thomas,Dr.     1682 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. GER 1964 12941328
45 Krawatzki,Armin   1643 1500 M SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V. GER 1951 24609919
46 Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.   1615 1480 M SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. GER 1944 24673560
47 Fiedler,Ronald   1615 1465 M SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V. GER 1950 24666890
48 Uhlenbrock,Sven   1588   M Vereinslos GER 1975 16276078
49 Reißmann,Edmund   1533 1249 M SV Erzgebirge Stollber GER 2001 34666052
50 Giehl,Juergen   1496   M   GER 1979 16272749
51 Zesewitz,Marco   1481 1636 M SV SF Friedrichshagen GER 2002 16231406
52 Kellner,Rene   1476 1483 M Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. GER 1978 4656008
53 Koerber,Bernhard   1436 1311 M SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf GER 1947 12958379
54 Langer,Niklas     1423 M SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. GER 2002 34674721
55 Ali,Maha   1394 1384 W SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 2012 34626581
56 Zesewitz,Uwe   1381 1267 M SV SF Friedrichshagen GER 1960 4697626
57 Majewski,Nico     1320 M ESV Lok Falkenberg e.V. - 2009  
58 Dittrich,Hans-Jürgen   1289 1163 M SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. GER 1944 12976024
59 Romanotto,Leonardo     1024 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 2009 34682872
60 Jozsa,Lev     952 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER 2014 34681434